September, 2022

01Sep14:3016:00Spieliothek Müssen14:30 - 16:00 Müssen Schule

01Sep14:3016:45Spieliothek Grabau14:30 - 16:45 Grabau Gemeindehaus

01Sep15:0016:30Spieliothek Talkau15:00 - 16:30 Talkau Gemeindehaus

02Sep14:0015:30Spieliothek Köthel14:00 - 15:30 Köthel Feuerwehrraum

02Sep15:3017:00Spieliothek Behlendorf15:30 - 17:00 Behlendorf Brinkhuus

02Sep15:4517:00Spieliothek Koberg15:45 - 17:00 Koberg MarktTreff

05Sep15:0016:30Spieliothek Bäk15:00 - 16:30 Bäk Dorfgemeinschaftshaus

05Sep15:0017:00Spieliothek Ziethen15:00 - 17:00 Ziethen Alte Schule

06Sep14:3016:15Spieliothek Elmenhorst14:30 - 16:15 Elmenhorst Kindergarten

06Sep14:3016:30Spieliothek Roseburg14:30 - 16:30 Roseburg Feuerwehrgerätehaus

06Sep14:3016:30Spieliothek Tramm14:30 - 16:30 Tramm Gemeindehaus

07Sep14:3016:30Spieliothek Sterley14:30 - 16:30 Sterley Schule

07Sep14:4516:15Spieliothek Salem14:45 - 16:15 Salem Gemeindezentrum

08Sep14:3016:30Spieliothek Gudow14:30 - 16:30 Gudow Altes Backhaus

08Sep15:0016:30Spieliothek Güster15:00 - 16:30 Güster Gemeindehaus Egges Gasthof

09Sep14:0015:30Spieliothek Labenz14:00 - 15:30 Labenz Gemeindezentrum

09Sep14:0016:00Spieliothek Kastorf14:00 - 16:00 Kastorf Schützenheim

09Sep16:0017:30Spieliothek Klinkrade16:00 - 17:30 Klinkrade Feuerwehrhaus

12Sep15:0016:30Spieliothek Linau15:00 - 16:30 Linau Jugendcontainer am GMZ

12Sep15:0016:45Spieliothek Kuddewörde15:00 - 16:45 Kuddewörde Schule

13Sep14:0015:15Spieliothek Krummesse14:00 - 15:15 Krummesse Schule

13Sep14:3016:00Spieliothek Berkenthin14:30 - 16:00 Berkenthin Schule

13Sep15:4517:15Spieliothek Bliestorf15:45 - 17:15 Bliestorf Gemeindehaus

14Sep15:0016:30Spieliothek Groß Grönau15:00 - 16:30 Groß Grönau Gemeindehaus

14Sep15:0016:45Spieliothek Einhaus15:00 - 16:45 Einhaus Gemeindehaus

15Sep14:3016:30Spieliothek Gülzow14:30 - 16:30 Gülzow Schule

15Sep14:3016:30Spieliothek Witzeeze14:30 - 16:30 Witzeeze Kulturzentrum

15Sep15:0016:30Spieliothek Schulendorf15:00 - 16:30 Schulendorf Gemeinderaum/Feuerwehr

19Sep14:3016:00Spieliothek Escheburg14:30 - 16:00 Escheburg Schule

19Sep14:3016:30Spieliothek Dassendorf14:30 - 16:30 Dassendorf Kindergarten

20Sep14:0015:30Spieliothek Nusse14:00 - 15:30 Nusse Schule

20Sep14:3016:30Spieliothek Sandesneben14:30 - 16:30 Sandesneben Schule

20Sep16:0017:30Spieliothek Schönberg16:00 - 17:30 Schönberg Turnhalle

21Sep14:3016:30Spieliothek Alt-Mölln14:30 - 16:30 Alt-Mölln Dorfgemeinschaftshaus

21Sep15:3016:30Spieliothek Breitenfelde15:30 - 16:30 Breitenfelde Schule

22Sep14:3016:00Spieliothek Müssen14:30 - 16:00 Müssen Schule

22Sep14:3016:45Spieliothek Grabau14:30 - 16:45 Grabau Gemeindehaus

22Sep15:0016:30Spieliothek Talkau15:00 - 16:30 Talkau Gemeindehaus

23Sep14:0015:30Spieliothek Köthel14:00 - 15:30 Köthel Feuerwehrraum

23Sep15:3017:00Spieliothek Behlendorf15:30 - 17:00 Behlendorf Brinkhuus

23Sep15:4517:00Spieliothek Koberg15:45 - 17:00 Koberg MarktTreff

26Sep15:0016:30Spieliothek Bäk15:00 - 16:30 Bäk Dorfgemeinschaftshaus

26Sep15:0017:00Spieliothek Ziethen15:00 - 17:00 Ziethen Alte Schule

27Sep14:3016:15Spieliothek Elmenhorst14:30 - 16:15 Elmenhorst Kindergarten

27Sep14:3016:30Spieliothek Roseburg14:30 - 16:30 Roseburg Feuerwehrgerätehaus

27Sep14:3016:30Spieliothek Tramm14:30 - 16:30 Tramm Gemeindehaus

28Sep14:3016:30Spieliothek Sterley14:30 - 16:30 Sterley Schule

28Sep14:4516:15Spieliothek Salem14:45 - 16:15 Salem Gemeindezentrum

29Sep14:3016:30Spieliothek Gudow14:30 - 16:30 Gudow Altes Backhaus

29Sep15:0016:30Spieliothek Güster15:00 - 16:30 Güster Gemeindehaus Egges Gasthof

30Sep14:0015:30Spieliothek Labenz14:00 - 15:30 Labenz Gemeindezentrum

30Sep14:0016:00Spieliothek Kastorf14:00 - 16:00 Kastorf Schützenheim

30Sep16:0017:30Spieliothek Klinkrade16:00 - 17:30 Klinkrade Feuerwehrhaus